Spelers


NaamGespeeldGewonnenPercentage180FinishesHoogste FinishActief vanActief tot
Edwin van Turnhout976061.86%36126< 01-10-199803-01-2012
Paul van Eijk47627557.77%642115501-10-1998
Barry Collins261557.69%1021-09-2018
Bert de Groot17410057.47%9411625-09-2012
Robert van Eijk44525256.63%561616001-10-1998
David Verstappen4250%00< 01-10-199819-04-2001
Erwin Aalders23111148.05%22615005-10-200127-04-2012
Roger Collins1707946.47%15514225-09-2012
Johan de Rooy1125246.43%9415625-09-201207-09-2018
Adem Seker22731.82%1015-09-200604-05-2007
Leon van Turnhout2728129.78%10615817-10-200027-04-2012
Andy Spithoven48816.67%1023-10-200927-04-2012
Christ van Kessel731115.07%01103< 01-10-199810-03-2006
Patrick Coenen3638.33%0020-10-2016
Toon Welten200%0025-09-201219-10-2012
Hans de Groot300%0010-05-200214-12-2012
Martien Beekmans400%0006-10-200026-01-2001
Yvonne Gijsbers200%00< 01-10-199818-01-2001
TOTAAL2197105648.07%19169